S R Beta
 
 
 
 
 
 
USS Tiburon
 
 
 
Get Started
 
 


 
Communication Channels
 
 
Ship's WebisteShip's Email Facebook Page

 
 
Ship Information
 

Location: Denver, CO - Region 17



 
 
Roster
 
 
 
Command
 
 
 
ADM Bran "Skipper" Stimpson
Commanding Officer
 
 
CMDR Tom "Numero Uno" Gonzales
Executive Officer
 
 
LT Ronanld Seipel
Bridge Operations Officer
 
 
ENS Nick Armstrong
Executive Director
 
 
CRR Ilais Schwarz
 
 
CRR Ben Millier
World Builder
 
 
REC Sara Gurnett
 
 
ADM Garrick Halverson
Ambassador At-Large
 
 
CRR Seth Perriton
Special operations expert
 
 
 
 
 
Comunications
 
 
 
RADM Christina Sievers
Chief Communications officer
 
 
MCPO Fred Boucher
Communications Expert
 
 
 
 
 
Science
 
 
 
FCPT Jennie Sontag
Science Officer
 
 
ENS Timothy Epperson
Science Officer
 
 
PO1 Nicole Smith
 
 
CRM Edward Sontag
 
 
CRM Craig Mahagan
 
 
CRR Gene Dilion
 
 
CRR Emily Arant
 
 
CRR Danielle Looper
 
 
CRR Tiiya Franklin
 
 
CRR Erin "Dr." MacDonald
Astrophysicist
 
 
REC Kelli Macomber
 
 
 
 
 
Medical
 
 
 
FCPT Doug Davenport
Medical Officer
 
 
SCPO Mallory Stockham
Med Tech
 
 
CRA Abigall Lucero
 
 
CRR Derrick Dillion
 
 
CRR Francis Smith
 
 
REC Ashlon Pineiro
 
 
CDT5 Summer Montgomery
 
 
 
 
 
Counsler
 
 
 
LT Kathleen Sawyer
Ship's Counsler
 
 
ENS Becky McDaniel
Counsler
 
 
ENS Jen Randall
Psychology
 
 
ENS Tessera Wade
 
 
 
 
 
Operations
 
 
 
FCPT Lee Montgomery
Chief Operations Officer
 
 
CRR Sarah Daniels
 
 
CRR Daniel Kennedy
 
 
 
 
 
Security/Tactical
 
 
 
MCPO Dan Zaltsberg
Security Specialist
 
 
CRR Robyn Grey
 
 
CRR Akira Ishikawa
 
 
CRR Jonathan Nielsen
 
 
CRR Sam Bacca
 
 
REC Tam Smith
 
 
REC Joshua Croak
 
 
 
 
 
Engineering
 
 
 
LCDR Daniel Parker
Chief Engineer
 
 
LT Dean Lucero
Engineer
 
 
LT Nicole "Nikki" Morley
 
 
ENS Josh Randall
 
 
ENS Raymond Pensotti
 
 
CRR Susumu Blackwolf
 
 
CRR Levi Ward
 
 
CRR Dave Montoya
 
 
CRR Daniel Weiner
 
 
CRR Nysa Mulqueen
 
 
REC Paul McNally
 
 
REC Ian Kisluk
Fabricating Engineer
 
 
 
 
 
M.A.C.O.
 
 
 
CMDR Mathew Davies
 
 
1LT Robert Wade
 
 
SGM Guy Mackey
MACO Team Leader
 
 
 
 
 
\
 
 
 
 
 
 
Unassigned
 
 
 
CPO Victoria Lucero
 
 
PO1 Peter Heisler
 
 
CRM Delton Wilson
 
 
CRM Brittany Michel
 
 
CRR Kory Crawford
 
 
CRR Michael Berg
 
 
CRR Nick Kelley
 
 
CRR Kara Elizabeth Kinder
 
 
CRR Merle Infanger
 
 
CRR Johnathan Kujawa
 
 
CRR Andres Atencio
 
 
CRR Erin Grooms
 
 
CRR Vanessa Kittle
 
 
CRR Ursula Angelica Bilochaetzke
 
 
CRR Jeannette Sulivan
 
 
CRR Holly Frazer
 
 
CRR David Bland
 
 
CRR Mike Stafford
 
 
CRR Ross Villeneuve
 
 
CRR Dr. Darren Slade
 
 
CRR Julia Slade
 
 
CRR Garry Lee Herren
 
 
CRR Cheryl McDaniel
 
 
CRR Gerry McDaniel
 
 
CRR Richard Travers
 
 
CRR Aaron Loss
 
 
CRR Matt Panku
 
 
CRR Sarah Paul
 
 
CRR Jeanine "Stormy Firequacker" Gutzait
 
 
CRR Carolyn Diana
 
 
CRR Dominic Diana
 
 
CRR Daniel Shevlh
 
 
CRR Ben Clark
 
 
CRR Lorri Tyer
 
 
CRR Karin Jensesn
 
 
CDT2 Isabella Lucero
 
 
CDT Alexis Parker
 
 
CAPT Ariel Strickland
 
 
CRM Tarayn Svalberg
 
 
CRR Essie McIntyre